Vanessa Carlton

Vanessa Carlton

Vanessa Carlton is married to John Joseph McCauley III.

August 16th, 1980 born, American pop singer, songwriter and pianist.

Real Name: Vanessa Lee Carlton
Born: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: August 16, 1980

About:
His most famous song, “Be Not Nobody” on the album “A Thousand Miles” is a song.
Thousand Miles by Vanessa Carlton song in 2003, “Record of the Year” and “Song of the Year” Grammy nomination in the branches.
Counting Crows cover of Joni Mitchell with “Big Yellow Taxi” he vokallik the song.
Carlton, 2004 Blue Rock and The Korgis cover of Italian artist Zucchero and viola at the Haylie Ecker “Everybody’s Got to Learn Sometime” song entered the Top 40 in France. Kimya Dawson did vokallik back on the 2004 album Hidden career vagina.

  1. Vanessa Carlton – John Mayer
  2. Vanessa Carlton – Stephan Jenkins
  3. Vanessa Carlton – John Joseph McCauley III

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *