Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria is engaged to Jose Antonio Baston.

  1. Eva Longoria – Tyler Christopher
  2. Eva Longoria – J.C. Chasez
  3. Eva Longoria – Tony Parker
  4. Eva Longoria – Hayden Christensen
  5. Eva Longoria – Eduardo Cruz
  6. Eva Longoria – Mark Sanchez
  7. Eva Longoria – Ernesto Arguello
  8. Eva Longoria – Jose Antonio Baston

Real Name: Eva Mendes
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Date of Birth: 03/05/1978
Height: 1.78 m

What Makes it famous?
Oscar winning Training Day Denzel Washington (2001) Sara Harris was famous for its role in the film.
Associations –
Family: –
Some of the awards: –
Education:
– Herbert Hoover High School in Glendale, California
– University of California, Northridge; Department of Management, left education for a career in acting the part.
Curious …

He was born in Houston, but grew up in Los Angelos and Mamaia.
The youngest of four siblings
Half Cuban, half American
Mendes “Crazy Leggs called” wrote a children’s book. The early childhood years in book form was inspired by the last event (2003).

In 2002, he played in the American Express commercials.

Hobbies listening to music, sports (biking, skiing, mountaineering), interior design.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *