Chace Crawford

Chace Crawford

Chace Crawford is rumored to be dating Rebecca Rittenhouse.

  1. Chace Crawford – Shauna Sand
  2. Chace Crawford – Ashley Greene
  3. Chace Crawford – Carrie Underwood
  4. Chace Crawford – Taylor Momsen
  5. Chace Crawford – Alison Mosshart
  6. Chace Crawford – Esti Ginzburg
  7. Chace Crawford – Bar Refaeli
  8. Chace Crawford – Tess Montgomery
  9. Chace Crawford – Elizabeth Minett
  10. Chace Crawford – Lauren Conrad
  11. Chace Crawford – Amanda Laine
  12. Chace Crawford – Erin Andrews
  13. Chace Crawford – Rachelle Goulding
  14. Chace Crawford – Manu Gavassi
  15. Chace Crawford – Rebecca Rittenhouse

Real name: Christopher Chace Crawford
Date of birth: July 18, 1985
Born: Texas, United States
Sign: Cancer
Height: 1.83
Pseudonym: Christopher
Sequences where buy / movies: since 2007 in Gossip Girl as the staff. ‘The Covenant’ (2006), ‘Loaded’ (2008), “Twelve” (2010), ‘Peace, Love and Misunderstanding’ (2011), where the films.
Relationship: Singer Carrie Underwood lived with love. Name frequent ‘Twilight’ star Ashley Greene has been known for. The moment the heart is empty!
CHAC’s father Chris is a skin doctor, the teacher mother Dana. He played golf and soccer in high school. Modeling yapmışlıg, too. By high school friends “Best Dressed Student” award. Never thinking to acting Chac was the mother who encouraged it. Meanwhile she appeared in low-budget films (and also continues to take). Current still ‘in portraying the role of Nate Archibald in Gossip Girl.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *